Difference between revisions of "SAC:Budget"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(seeding, not a great format though) |
(? for numbers still to enter) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| Budget || ? || | | Budget || ? || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SSL Certs || | + | | SSL Certs || ? || 3 yr. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Domains || | + | | Domains || ? || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| Budget || ? || | | Budget || ? || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SSL Certs || | + | | SSL Certs || ? || 3 yr. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Domains || | + | | Domains || ? || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| Budget || ? || | | Budget || ? || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SSL Certs || | + | | SSL Certs || ? || 3 yr. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Domains || | + | | Domains || ? || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
! Item !! Amount !! Notes | ! Item !! Amount !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Budget || | + | | Budget || ? || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SSL Certs || - | + | | SSL Certs || -? || 3 yr. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Domains || | + | | Domains || ? || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
! Item !! Amount !! Notes | ! Item !! Amount !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Budget || | + | | Budget || ? || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SSL Certs || | + | | SSL Certs || ? || 3 yr. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Domains || | + | | Domains || ? || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
! Item !! Amount !! Notes | ! Item !! Amount !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Budget || | + | | Budget || ? || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SSL Certs || | + | | SSL Certs || ? || 3 yr. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Domains || | + | | Domains || ? || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
! Item !! Amount !! Notes | ! Item !! Amount !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Budget || | + | | Budget || ? || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SSL Certs || | + | | SSL Certs || ? || 3 yr. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Domains || | + | | Domains || ? || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:35, 19 May 2016
Please help fill in the based on this pdf report from the treasurer. Budget allocations can be found via general budget pages on the wiki.
2016 (In Progress)
| Item | Amount | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Budget | 12,800 | |
| SSL Certs | -744.51 | 3 yr. |
| Domains | -195.97 |
2015
| Item | Amount | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Budget | ? | |
| OSGeo6 | -5,580.82 | |
| Domains | -214.00 | |
| CodeHaus Move Contract | -800.00 |
2014
| Item | Amount | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Budget | ? | |
| Hard Drive & PSU Replacement | -245.06 | 3 yr. |
| PEER1 Hosting | -1,903.73 |
2013
| Item | Amount | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Budget | ? | |
| SSL Certs | ? | 3 yr. |
| Domains | ? |
2012
| Item | Amount | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Budget | ? | |
| SSL Certs | ? | 3 yr. |
| Domains | ? |
2011
| Item | Amount | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Budget | ? | |
| SSL Certs | ? | 3 yr. |
| Domains | ? |
2010
| Item | Amount | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Budget | ? | |
| SSL Certs | -? | 3 yr. |
| Domains | ? |
2009
| Item | Amount | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Budget | ? | |
| SSL Certs | ? | 3 yr. |
| Domains | ? |
2008
| Item | Amount | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Budget | ? | |
| SSL Certs | ? | 3 yr. |
| Domains | ? |
2007
| Item | Amount | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Budget | ? | |
| SSL Certs | ? | 3 yr. |
| Domains | ? |