Difference between revisions of "PDXOSGEO Member Listing"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wiki-Rdenner (talk | contribs) |
Wiki-Rdenner (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''#. | | align="center"|'''#. | ||
| − | | * start | + | | '''*''' start with the line above |
| − | | align="center"|''' | + | | align="center"|copy this''' TEMPLATE ''' |
| − | | * include the next line * | + | | * include the next line '''*''' |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" align="center"| -END- please copy from the template above, paste next in sequence and then add your personal data. -END - | ! colspan="4" align="center"| -END- please copy from the template above, paste next in sequence and then add your personal data. -END - | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:32, 10 June 2012
| No. | Full Name (nickname) | Job or Personal Desc. | Affiliation/GIS interests |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Jeremy VanGelder | GIS Technician | I-10 Associates |
| 2. | Robert Denner | GIS Coordinator/Techie | City of Philomath |
| 3. | David Percy | Geospatial Data Manager and Map Wrangler | Portland State University Geology and Urban Planning Depts |
| 4. | (member4) | ||
| 5. | |||
| #. | * start with the line above | copy this TEMPLATE | * include the next line * |
| -END- please copy from the template above, paste next in sequence and then add your personal data. -END - | |||