Difference between revisions of "PDXOSGEO Member Listing"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wiki-Rdenner (talk | contribs) |
Wiki-Rdenner (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! -END- | ! -END- | ||
| − | ! please copy from the | + | ! please copy from the |
| − | ! above, paste next in sequence | + | ! template above, paste next in sequence |
! and then add your data | ! and then add your data | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:22, 10 June 2012
| No. | Full Name (nickname) | Job or Personal Desc. | Affiliation/GIS interests |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Jeremy VanGelder | GIS Technician | I-10 Associates |
| 2. | Robert Denner | GIS Coordinator/Techie | City of Philomath |
| 3. | David Percy | Geospatial Data Manager and Map Wrangler | Portland State University Geology and Urban Planning Depts |
| 4. | member4 | ||
| 5. | |||
| #. | * start from the line above * | * template * | * include the next line * |
| -END- | please copy from the | template above, paste next in sequence | and then add your data |