Difference between revisions of "PDXOSGEO Member Listing"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wiki-Rdenner (talk | contribs) |
Wiki-Rdenner (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | # | ||
| − | | * from here * | + | | * start from here * |
| * template * | | * template * | ||
| * include the next line * | | * include the next line * | ||
Revision as of 18:18, 10 June 2012
| No. | Full Name (nickname) | Job or Personal Desc. | Affiliation/GIS interests |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy VanGelder | GIS Technician | I-10 Associates |
| 2 | Robert Denner | GIS Coordinator/Techie | City of Philomath |
| 3 | David Percy | Geospatial Data Manager and Map Wrangler | Portland State University Geology and Urban Planning Depts |
| 4 | member4 | ||
| 5 | |||
| # | * start from here * | * template * | * include the next line * |
| -END- | please copy from the template | above, paste next in sequence | and then add your data |