Difference between revisions of "Portal Translation Status"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→How to edit) |
|||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
== Deutsch == | == Deutsch == | ||
{| {{Prettytable}} | {| {{Prettytable}} | ||
| − | ! Menü | + | ! Menü !! Node !! Alias !! Autor !! Status !! Bemerkung |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Start || http://www.osgeo.org/node/171/ | + | | Start || http://www.osgeo.org/node/171/ || /home(?) || [[User:Arnulf Christl]] 4 February 2007 || stable || What is the correct Alias? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | FAQ | + | | FAQ || http://www.osgeo.org/node/227/ || /faq(?) || [[User:Arnulf Christl]] 4 February 2007 || in progress || |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Sponsoring || http://www.osgeo.org/node/226 || /sponsor(?) || [[User:Arnulf Christl]] 4 February 2007 || in progress || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | (...) || (...) || (...) || (...) || (...) || (...) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:58, 4 February 2007
Several languages have been added to the OSGeo Portal Site. This table shows the current status of each page and lists a responsible translator.
How to edit
Copy the next two lines and paste them below the last row to add a new row to your table. Add your name by using the signature tool in the toolbar.
| (...) || (...) || (...) || (...) || (...) || (...) |-
简体中文
| Menu | Node | Alias | Author | Status | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) |
日本語
| Menu | Node | Alias | Author | Status | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) |
Deutsch
| Menü | Node | Alias | Autor | Status | Bemerkung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Start | http://www.osgeo.org/node/171/ | /home(?) | User:Arnulf Christl 4 February 2007 | stable | What is the correct Alias? |
| FAQ | http://www.osgeo.org/node/227/ | /faq(?) | User:Arnulf Christl 4 February 2007 | in progress | |
| Sponsoring | http://www.osgeo.org/node/226 | /sponsor(?) | User:Arnulf Christl 4 February 2007 | in progress | |
| (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) |
English
| Menu | Node | Alias | Author | Status | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) |
Français
| Menu | Node | Alias | Author | Status | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) |
Italiano
| Menu | Node | Alias | Author | Status | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) |
Polski
| Menu | Node | Alias | Author | Status | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) |