Difference between revisions of "PDXOSGEO Member Listing"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wiki-Rdenner (talk | contribs) |
Wiki-Rdenner (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''4. | | align="center"|'''4. | ||
| − | | member4 | + | | (member4) |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 18:25, 10 June 2012
| No. | Full Name (nickname) | Job or Personal Desc. | Affiliation/GIS interests |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Jeremy VanGelder | GIS Technician | I-10 Associates |
| 2. | Robert Denner | GIS Coordinator/Techie | City of Philomath |
| 3. | David Percy | Geospatial Data Manager and Map Wrangler | Portland State University Geology and Urban Planning Depts |
| 4. | (member4) | ||
| 5. | |||
| #. | * start from the line above * | * template * | * include the next line * |
| -END- please copy from the template above, paste next in sequence and then add your personal data. | |||