Difference between revisions of "PDXOSGEO Member Listing"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wiki-Rdenner (talk | contribs) |
Wiki-Rdenner (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| I-10 Associates | | I-10 Associates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2 | + | | align="center"|'''2. |
| Robert Denner | | Robert Denner | ||
| GIS Coordinator/Techie | | GIS Coordinator/Techie | ||
| City of Philomath | | City of Philomath | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3 | + | | align="center"|'''3. |
| David Percy | | David Percy | ||
| Geospatial Data Manager and Map Wrangler | | Geospatial Data Manager and Map Wrangler | ||
| Portland State University Geology and Urban Planning Depts | | Portland State University Geology and Urban Planning Depts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4 | + | | align="center"|'''4. |
| member4 | | member4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 | + | | align="center"|'''5. |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | # | + | | align="center"|'''#. |
| − | | * start from | + | | * start from the line above * |
| * template * | | * template * | ||
| * include the next line * | | * include the next line * | ||
Revision as of 18:21, 10 June 2012
| No. | Full Name (nickname) | Job or Personal Desc. | Affiliation/GIS interests |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Jeremy VanGelder | GIS Technician | I-10 Associates |
| 2. | Robert Denner | GIS Coordinator/Techie | City of Philomath |
| 3. | David Percy | Geospatial Data Manager and Map Wrangler | Portland State University Geology and Urban Planning Depts |
| 4. | member4 | ||
| 5. | |||
| #. | * start from the line above * | * template * | * include the next line * |
| -END- | please copy from the template | above, paste next in sequence | and then add your data |