Difference between revisions of "Portal Translation Status"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(I hate tables) |
(→Deutsch: what is the correct alias name? /de/home or /home?) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Menü !! Node !! Alias !! Autor !! Status !! Bemerkung | ! Menü !! Node !! Alias !! Autor !! Status !! Bemerkung | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Start || http://www.osgeo.org/node/171/ || /home(?) || --[[User:Arnulf Christl]] 4 February 2007 || in progress || | + | | Start || http://www.osgeo.org/node/171/ || /home(?) || --[[User:Arnulf Christl]] 4 February 2007 || in progress || What is the correct Alias? |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:47, 4 February 2007
Several languages have been added to the OSGeo Portal Site. This table shows the current status of each page and lists a responsible translator.
简体中文
| Menu | Node | Alias | Author | Status | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) |
日本語
| Menu | Node | Alias | Author | Status | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) |
Deutsch
| Menü | Node | Alias | Autor | Status | Bemerkung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Start | http://www.osgeo.org/node/171/ | /home(?) | --User:Arnulf Christl 4 February 2007 | in progress | What is the correct Alias? |
English
| Menu | Node | Alias | Author | Status | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) |
Français
| Menu | Node | Alias | Author | Status | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) |
Italiano
| Menu | Node | Alias | Author | Status | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) |
Polski
| Menu | Node | Alias | Author | Status | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) | (...) |